Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Epoxy embedding medium, hardener Araldite CY212 Resin, Qty: 4 250ml, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 17 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141447950
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7543866
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Specification Sheet
BOQ Title: Brg1 E8v5b Mouse Mab, Giemsa Stain
Item Title: Epoxy embedding medium, hardener Araldite CY212 Resin
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: 250ml
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 15-05-2026 11:16 AM
End Date: 06-06-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: BRG1 E8V5B MOUSE MAB
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Uranyl Acetate SODIUM ACETATE, Ammonium acetate, Barium Acetate, Yoga Mats (V2), Zinc Acetate, Butyl Acetate, GLACIAL ACETIC ACID, Methyl acetate, Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3), Ethyl Acetate Searched String: Epoxy embedding medium, hardener Araldite CY212 Resin Hardner HV 9534 +...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections