Tender for Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Backend Partner...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Backend Partner for Providing External Attack Surface Management (Easm), Incident Response (Ir) Services and End Point Management Solution for Gujarat in Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ITI/MSP/GUJ/EASM/25-26/49 | Ref ID: 133325496).

The tender is published on 08 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Backend Partner for Providing External Attack Surface Management (Easm), Incident Response (Ir) Services and End Point Management Solution for Gujarat category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Backend Partner for Providing External Attack Surface Management (Easm), Incident Response (Ir) Services and End Point Management Solution for Gujarat Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Backend Partner for Providing External Attack Surface Management (Easm), Incident Response (Ir) Services and End Point Management Solution for Gujarat

Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026

Deadline: 16 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133325496

Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MSP/GUJ/EASM/25-26/49

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Backend Partner for Providing External Attack Surface Management (Easm), Incident Response (Ir) Services and End Point Management Solution for Gujarat
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :ITI/MSP/GUJ/EASM/25-26/49/3049
Unit Name :MSP Gujrat
Published Date :07-01-2026
Due Date :16-01-2026
Due time :11:00 AM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections