Tender for Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Agency for Prov...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Agency for Provision of Ip-Based Coach Guidance Systems as Per Latest Rdso Specifications at Dadar, Bandra Terminus, Andheri, Borivali, Vasai Road, Bhilad, Am... in Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ITI/MSP/GUJ/WR/25-26/43 | Ref ID: 131513615).

The tender is published on 05 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Agency for Provision of Ip-Based Coach Guidance Systems as Per Latest Rdso Specifications at Dadar, Bandra Terminus, Andheri, Borivali, Vasai Road, Bhilad, Am... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Agency for Provision of Ip-Based Coach Guidance Systems as Per Latest Rdso Specifications at Dadar, Bandra Terminus, Andheri, Borivali, Vasai Road, Bhilad, Am... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Agency for Provision of Ip-Based Coach Guidance Systems as Per Latest Rdso Specifications at Dadar, Bandra Terminus, Andheri, Borivali, Vasai Road, Bhilad, Am...

Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025

Deadline: 12 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131513615

Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MSP/GUJ/WR/25-26/43

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Eoi for Selection of System Integrator or Agency for Provision of Ip-Based Coach Guidance Systems As Per Latest Rdso Specifications at Dadar, Bandra Terminus, Andheri, Borivali, Vasai Road, Bhilad, Amalsad, Nawapur, Udvada, Sindkheda and Nardana Stations Along with Seven Years Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) After 1-Year Warranty
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :ITI/MSP/GUJ/WR/25-26/43/2960
Unit Name :MSP Gujrat
Published Date :04-12-2025
Due Date :12-12-2025
Due time :11:00 AM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections