Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Eoi Invited for Construction, Operation, and Maintenance of a Multi-Level Parking Complex at Charminar Old Bus Stand under Public Private Partnership (Ppp) Mode
Posting Date: 05 May 2025
Deadline: 19 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118637682
Notice Ref. No.: EOI No. 5/ADVT/MS/2025/AE-6(ADVT)HO, Dt. 28.04.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
EOI invited for construction, operation, and maintenance of a Multi-Level Parking Complex at Charminar Old Bus Stand under Public Private Partnership (PPP) mode
Estimated Contract Value : 0
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 03/05/2025 06:45 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 19/05/2025 05:00 PM
Published date & Time : 03/05/2025 06:38 PM
Tender Category : SERVICES
Type of Work : EOI
Process Fee : 10000.00(INR)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections