Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Eoi For Rate Arrival For Conducting Skill Development And Hands On Training For Specially Challenged People Under Sfc Grant For Various Beneficiaries
Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026
Deadline: 13 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139057998
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/IND6158
Tender Value: ₹ 6.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Eoi For Rate Arrival To Conducting Skill Development And Hands On Training For Specially Challenged People Under Sfc Grant For Various Beneficiaries
1. CONDUCTING SKILL DEVELOPMENT TRAINING, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. STATIONARY ITEMS INCL BOOK, PEN, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. HOT AND COLD WATER BOTTLE 1LTR, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. CARRYBAG1, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. SKILL TRAINING FOOD VEG AND NONVEG, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100.00
Est Amt: 6.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections