Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Eoi For Empanelment Of Knowledge Partners To Execute Skill Development Projects At Tumkur University Affiliated Colleges.
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2026
Deadline: 04 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138639073
Notice Ref. No.: TU/2025-26/SE0017
Tender Value: ₹ 26983575.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 270000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Eoi For Empanelment Of Knowledge Partners To Execute Skill Development Projects At Tumkur University And Its Affiliated Colleges.
1. Web Developer, Qty: 1190.00, Amt: 14935095.00
2. Data Analysis Associate, Qty: 1200.00, Amt: 12048480.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 270000.00
Est Amt: 26983575.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections