Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Eoi for Empanelment of Partners for Internet Leased Line on 5G Network.
Posting Date: 27 May 2025
Deadline: 17 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119829296
Notice Ref. No.: UKNDCO-12/15(20)/1/2025-EB CO dated 16.05.2025.
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
EOI for Empanelment of Partners for Internet Leased Line on 5G Network.
Publish date : 16-05-2025
Tender Submission Date : 17-05-2026 AT 12:01
Department : Cables
Tender Submission Date : 17-05-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections