Tender for Eoi Document for Selection of Consortium Partner for Impl...

The TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANTS INDIA LIMITED (TCIL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Eoi Document for Selection of Consortium Partner for Implementation of Ai Powered Virtual Classrooms with Digital Assessment in Government and Government Aided Schools Across Odisha under Ict & Digita... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: TCIL/ITBD/3/2026 | Ref ID: 136237653).

The tender is published on 20 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Eoi Document for Selection of Consortium Partner for Implementation of Ai Powered Virtual Classrooms with Digital Assessment in Government and Government Aided Schools Across Odisha under Ict & Digita... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Eoi Document for Selection of Consortium Partner for Implementation of Ai Powered Virtual Classrooms with Digital Assessment in Government and Government Aided Schools Across Odisha under Ict & Digita... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Eoi Document for Selection of Consortium Partner for Implementation of Ai Powered Virtual Classrooms with Digital Assessment in Government and Government Aided Schools Across Odisha under Ict & Digita...

Posting Date: 20 Feb 2026

Deadline: 23 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136237653

Notice Ref. No.: TCIL/ITBD/3/2026

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

EOI Document for Selection of consortium partner for Implementation of AI Powered Virtual Classrooms with Digital Assessment in Government and Government Aided Schools across Odisha under ICT & Digital Initiatives Scheme for OSEPA
Tender are invited for EOI Document for Selection of consortium partner for Implementation of AI Powered Virtual Classrooms with Digital Assessment in Government and Government Aided Schools across Odisha under ICT & Digital Initiatives Scheme for OSEPA
Publication Date: 2026-01-14
Submission Date: 2026-02-23 by 12:00:00 Hrs
Tender Category: IT & Networking

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

26F2885.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections