Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Eo Karwar Required Item
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146258560
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14633
Tender Value: ₹ 430000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 8600.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Eo Karwar Required Item
1. EOKWR_Cabling from Samarthya Soudha to TP Office, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 25000.00
2. EOKWR_Relocating Metal Sheets for Solar Panels, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 25000.00
3. EOKWR_LABOUR Charges, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 40200.00
4. EOKWR_DC CABLE AND INSTALLATION MATERIALS, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 45000.00
5. EOKWR_G I STRUCTURE FOR SOLAR PANEL, Qty: 12.00 Nos, Amt: 46800.00
6. EOKWR_SOLAR 33...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 8600.00
Est Amt: 430000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections