Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Environment Chlorine Sensor for Gfg Make Transmitter Model: Ec28 Di, Gas Sensor: Chlorine (Cl2) Ran, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025
Deadline: 20 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114435155
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5925423
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ENVIRONMENT CHLORINE SENSOR for GFG Make Transmitter Model: EC28 Di, Gas sensor: Chlorine (Cl2) Rang, CHLORINE TRANSMITTER for GfG Make Transmitter Model: EC28 Di, detection range: 0 to 10 PPM.
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 07-02-2025 6:19 PM
End Date: 20-02-2025 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections