Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Ent Related Machine Purchase To Dhfws Karwar 2025-26
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 07 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134770181
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/IND1854/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4950000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 106000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ent Related Machine Purchase To Dhfws Karwar 2025-26
1. ENT OPERATING MICROSCOPE (kwr), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1500000.00
2. ENT OPD UNIT (kwr), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1000000.00
3. NASOPHARYNGO SCOPE (kwr), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 350000.00
4. PORTABLE ENDOSCOPE SET, 0 DEGREE RIGID(2-7mm, 4mm)70 DEGREE RIGID(4mm) (kwr), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1800000.00
5. PURE TONE AUDIOMETRY (kwr), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 300000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 106000.00
Est Amt: 4950000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections