Tender for Ent-Endoscope with Hd Camera, Qty: 1

The BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BEL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ent-Endoscope with Hd Camera, Qty: 1 in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5854805 | Ref ID: 114377769).

The tender is published on 07 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Upper Gastrointestinal Video Endoscope Unit (V2) Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Upper Gastrointestinal Video Endoscope Unit (V2) Open / Endoscopic Clip Applicator (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Ent-Endoscope with Hd Camera, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025

Deadline: 13 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114377769

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5854805

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ENT-Endoscope with HD camera
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 22-01-2025 5:34 PM
End Date: 13-02-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Veterinary Multipurpose Endoscopic Gun, Gel Documentation System, Advanced Paediatric Patient Bed for HDU with mattress with integrated weighing scale, Solar IV Curve Tracer, Hemodialysis Machine with SLED and HDF, Rucksack 90 Ltrs with HDPE Board (Defence), Portable Voice Recorder, Stainless Steel ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections