Tender for Enquiry For Calibration Work Of Three Phase Fully Automat...

The MADHYA PRADESH PASCHIM KSHETRA VIDYUT VITARAN COMPANY LTD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Enquiry For Calibration Work Of Three Phase Fully Automatic Meter Testing And Calibration Bench, Se(o&m), Mandsaur in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 146667942).

The tender is published on 06 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Enquiry For Calibration Work Of Three Phase Fully Automatic Meter Testing And Calibration Bench, Se(o&m), Mandsaur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Enquiry For Calibration Work Of Three Phase Fully Automatic Meter Testing And Calibration Bench, Se(o&m), Mandsaur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Enquiry For Calibration Work Of Three Phase Fully Automatic Meter Testing And Calibration Bench, Se(o&m), Mandsaur

Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026

Deadline: 15 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146667942

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Enquiry For Calibration Work Of Three Phase Fully Automatic Meter Testing And Calibration Bench, Se(o&m), Mandsaur
Document Number: Extension-I-(Enq-169)
Date: 2026-08-05 00:00:00

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections