Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Engineering, Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv, 50 Hz Single Phase Retractable Rigid Catenary System (Rrcs) Connecting with Existing Conventional Regulated Ohe at E...
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2026
Deadline: 14 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138841477
Notice Ref. No.: 16/OT/25-26/RITES/PU-BSP/SECL/Retractable OHE/Gevra/SILO no. 5&6 and 3&4
Tender Value: ₹ 210264565
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Engineering, Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv, 50 Hz Single Phase Retractable Rigid Catenary System (Rrcs) Connecting with Existing Conventional Regulated Ohe at Etender Id :Null
Description : Engineering, Design, Drawing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 25 Kv, 50 Hz Single Phase Retractable Rigid Catenary System (Rrcs) Connecting with Existing Conventional Regulated Ohe at Etender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7329
Deadline: 14-04-2026 02:00 PM
Date of Publication : 17-03-2026 00:00 PM
Date of Submission : 14-04-2026 02:00 PM
Notice Documents
Tendernotice_1_6_pdf-2026-Mar-17-17-31-1.pdf
BOQ_316934_xls-2026-Mar-17-17-31-18.xls
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections