Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Engine And Alternator Servicing Of 500Kva Dg Set For Unit-6
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026
Deadline: 25 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139338433
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/PS/WORK_INDENT3904/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 794509.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 19863.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Engine And Alternator Servicing Of 500Kva Dg Set For Unit-6- As Per The Tender Estimate
Category: WORKS
EMD: 19863.00
Est Amt: 794509.40
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections