Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Engaging Tractor and Trolley Fitted with Jack System with Driver and Two Beldars for Lifting/Collecting/Loading of Malba, C and D, Drain Silt Etc. in Ward No. 123 Kakrola/Ngz.
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145246947
Notice Ref. No.: EE (M-IV)-NGZ/MCD/2026-27/21
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 16100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ee (M-Iv)-Ngz/Mcd/2026-27/21-03
ENGAGING TRACTOR AND TROLLEY FITTED WITH JACK SYSTEM WITH DRIVER AND TWO BELDARS FOR LIFTING/COLLECTING/LOADING OF MALBA, C and D, DRAIN SILT ETC. IN WARD NO. 123 KAKROLA/NGZ.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Municipal Corporation of Delhi||Engineering - MCD||Civil Engineering - MCD
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 150
Period Of Work(Days): 270
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 15-Jul-2026 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 22-Jul-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 22-Jul-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 22-Jul-2026 03:05 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 16, 100
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections