Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Engagement of Facilitator for Issuing Unreserved Ticket through Automatic Ticket Vending Machines (Atvms) at Various Railway Stations over Alipurduar Division.
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 24 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130485661
Notice Ref. No.: C/555/ATVM/PA/AP/Pt.-II
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 100
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Engagement of Facilitator for Issuing Unreserved Ticket through Automatic Ticket Vending Machines (Atvms) at Various Railway Stations over Alipurduar Division for the Period of Two Years.
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 19-11-2025 At : 10:00
Document Download Start Date : 24-11-2025 from : 10:00
Document Download End Date : 24-12-2025 Up to : 15:00
Tender Submission Start Date : 24-11-2025 from : 15:00
Tender Submission End Date : 24-12-2025 Up to : 16:00
Tender Bid Open Date : 24-12-2025 At : 16:30
EMD Amount : 0.0
Tender Value : 0
Tender Fee in ₹ : 100.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections