Tender for Engagement of Coaching Institutes/ Agencies/ Organization...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Engagement of Coaching Institutes/ Agencies/ Organizations for the Fourth Batch of One-On-One Executive Coaching (Sarthi) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_IIPM_184324_1 | Ref ID: 116563566). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 26600.

The tender is published on 21 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Other Services category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Other Services Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Engagement of Coaching Institutes/ Agencies/ Organizations for the Fourth Batch of One-On-One Executive Coaching (Sarthi)

Posting Date: 21 Mar 2025

Deadline: 04 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116563566

Notice Ref. No.: IIPMCC8218

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 26600

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Engagement of Coaching Institutes/ Agencies/ Organizations for the Fourth Batch of One-on-One Executive Coaching (Sarthi)
Category: Other Services
Organisation Chain: IndianOil||Refineries||IIPM||Indenter
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Other Services
Sub Category: Learning And Development
Form Of Contract: Service
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 21-Mar-2025 03:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 04-Apr-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 04-Apr-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 07-Apr-2025 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 26, 600
Tender Value in ₹: NA

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections