Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Engagement of 01 No. Computer Operator should have Minimum Educational Qualification of Higher Secondary School Certificate (10+2) and One Year Diploma in Data Entry/ Programming from Recognized Insti...
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146790986
Notice Ref. No.: 035-54/ -Pur/26-27/ 08/1817 Date 06.08.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 240000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Engagement of 01 no. Computer operator should have minimum educational qualification of higher secondary school certificate (10+2) and one year diploma in Data Entry/ programming from recognized institution Hindi & English typing on computer with a speed of 5000 Key depression P/ hour u/n Pamgarh Sub Dn for one year.
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer (O&M) Dn. CSPDCL, AKALTARA
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-07 15:39:57
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-27 13:30
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-27 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections