Tender for Endoscopy Capsule for Capsule Endoscopy Endoscopic Capsul...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Endoscopy Capsule for Capsule Endoscopy Endoscopic Capsule Compatible with Sb-3 Recorder, Qty: 3 in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6250806 | Ref ID: 119411805).

The tender is published on 20 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Itraconazole Capsule category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Itraconazole Capsule Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Endoscopy Capsule for Capsule Endoscopy Endoscopic Capsule Compatible with Sb-3 Recorder, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 20 May 2025

Deadline: 10 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119411805

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6250806

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ENDOSCOPY CAPSULE FOR CAPSULE ENDOSCOPY ENDOSCOPIC CAPSULE COMPATIBLE WITH SB-3 RECORDER
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 20-05-2025 9:20 AM
End Date: 10-06-2025 10:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections