Tender for Endoscopes and Accessories Set for Tmj Arthroscope, Qty: 1

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Endoscopes and Accessories Set for Tmj Arthroscope, Qty: 1 in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5883107 | Ref ID: 116480758). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 70000.

The tender is published on 20 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Suction Set for Brush and Yankauer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Suction Set for Brush and Yankauer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Endoscopes and Accessories Set for Tmj Arthroscope, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025

Deadline: 02 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116480758

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5883107

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 70000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Endoscopes and Accessories Set for TMJ Arthroscope
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 31-01-2025 1:19 PM
End Date: 02-04-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 70000
GeMARPTS Searched: Accessories for Advanced Bipolar and Ultrasonic Energy Generator, Fittings and Accessories for Power Transformer - Filter Valve and Flanges, Fume Hood (FSSAI), Fittings and Accessories for Power Transformer, Drain Valve and Flanges as per IS:3639, Desks and Bench/Chair set for Classroom/Training Are...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections