Tender for Encoder, Hoist Motor, Pnnm702ssnr3v, Qty: 5 EA, (BOQ Item...

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Encoder, Hoist Motor, Pnnm702ssnr3v, Qty: 5 EA, (BOQ Item #7) in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7521627 | Ref ID: 141084598).

The tender is published on 12 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Spares Konecranes make inst Coker Crane of DCU at BPCL BR, Industrial Panel PC category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Spares Konecranes make inst Coker Crane of DCU at BPCL BR, Industrial Panel PC Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Encoder, Hoist Motor, Pnnm702ssnr3v, Qty: 5 EA, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 12 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141084598

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7521627

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refer RFQ for detail description
BOQ Title: Procurement of Spares Konecranes make inst Coker Crane of DCU at BPCL BR, Industrial Panel PC
Item Title: Encoder, Hoist Motor, Pnnm702ssnr3v
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 175
Start Date: 11-05-2026 11:04 AM
End Date: 25-05-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Spares Konecranes make inst Coker Crane of DCU at BPCL BR
GeMARPTS Searched: Industrial Panel PC, Battery Operated Industrial Sweeper

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections