Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Encoder- Decoder, Power Strip 06 Port, 4 Port Ote (1000 Mbps), Slide Presenter, Power Board 2 Port 5/15, Qty: 30
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145804557
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7741542
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20088
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Encoder- Decoder, Power Strip 06 Port, 4 Port OTE (1000 mbps), Slide Presenter, Power Board 2 Port 5/15 Amp, USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable
Quantity Required: 30
Start Date: 23-07-2026 1:11 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20088
GeMARPTS Searched: Automotive USB Charger (USB Car Charger), High End Desktop Computer, Cellular USB Modem, Subjective Visual Vertical (SVV) For Vertigo Clinics, Buprofezin 22.0% + Fipronil 3.0% SC (Suspension Concentrate), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, USB GPS Receiver for Aadhar, Pressure Calibrator, USB Typ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections