Tender for Emulsifier Imidacloprid, Qty: 1000

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Emulsifier Imidacloprid, Qty: 1000 in Bathinda, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6762028 | Ref ID: 127682771).

The tender is published on 07 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Emulsifier for Industrial Laundry category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Emulsifier for Industrial Laundry Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Emulsifier Imidacloprid, Qty: 1000

Posting Date: 07 Oct 2025

Deadline: 28 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127682771

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6762028

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

EMULSIFIER IMIDACLOPRID
Quantity Required: 1000
Start Date: 07-10-2025 2:29 PM
End Date: 28-10-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Emulsifier for Industrial Laundry, Beta - Cyfluthrin + Imidacloprid, Imidacloprid 2.15% Gel, Imidacloprid 0.03% Gel, Imidacloprid 0.30% GR (Granular), Propoxur Emulsifiable Concentrates (V2) as per IS 9665, Imidacloprid 48% FS (Flowable Suspension), Neem-based Emulsifiable Concentrate Containing Aza...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections