Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Empanelment of Third-Party Analyst for Sampling, Physical & Chemical Analysis of Iron Ore, Iron Ore Pellet, Limestone, Dolomite, Quartzite, Ferro-Alloys as Per Indian Standards.
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133612963
Notice Ref. No.: RD/EOI/TPA/2025-26/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empanelment of Third-Party Analyst for Sampling, Physical & Chemical Analysis of Iron Ore, Iron Ore Pellet, Limestone, Dolomite, Quartzite, Ferro-Alloys as per Indian Standards.
Plant/Unit : Research & Development Centre for Iron & Steel (RDCIS)
EOI Closing Date : 20 Jan 2026 13:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections