Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Empanelment of Structural Engineers for Two Years for Certification of Temporary Structures Built for Rajkot Municipal Corporation (3Rd Attempt)
Posting Date: 29 May 2025
Deadline: 13 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119992186
Notice Ref. No.: RMC/ENGG/CZ/24-25/23
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empanelment of Structural Engineers for Two Years for Certification of Temporary Structures Built for Rajkot Municipal Corporation (3Rd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 29-05-2025 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 13-06-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-06-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 25, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections