Tender for Empanelment of Integrated Logistics Management Service Pr...

The BANK OF BARODA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Empanelment of Integrated Logistics Management Service Provider for Managing Secured Shipment Logistics with End-To-End Tracking through Web Based Portal on Pan India Basis. in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 112672650).

The tender is published on 04 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Empanelment of Integrated Logistics Management Service Provider for Managing Secured Shipment Logistics with End-To-End Tracking through Web Based Portal on Pan India Basis. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Empanelment of Integrated Logistics Management Service Provider for Managing Secured Shipment Logistics with End-To-End Tracking through Web Based Portal on Pan India Basis. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Empanelment of Integrated Logistics Management Service Provider for Managing Secured Shipment Logistics with End-To-End Tracking through Web Based Portal on Pan India Basis.

Posting Date: 04 Jan 2025

Deadline: 30 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112672650

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Empanelment of Integrated Logistics Management Service Provider for Managing Secured Shipment Logistics with End-To-End Tracking Through Web Based Portal on Pan India Basis.
Tenders are invited for Empanelment of Integrated Logistics Management Service Provider for Managing Secured Shipment Logistics with End-To-End Tracking Through Web Based Portal on Pan India Basis.
Last Date of Submission : January 30, 2025
Publish Date : January 04, 2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections