Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Empanelment of Consultant/Experts for Various Renewable Energy Relatedworks Like Technical Due Diligence, Conducting Energy Audit as Well as Energyand O&M Contact Bill Verification, Re Potential Analy...
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2025
Deadline: 11 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124921011
Notice Ref. No.: GPCL/PD/2025‐26/07
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empanelment of Consultant/Experts for Various Renewable Energy Relatedworks Like Technical Due Diligence, Conducting Energy Audit as Well as Energyand O&M Contact Bill Verification, Re Potential Analysis (Wind/Solar), Otherdesktop Studies for Re Projects, Regulatory Policy Compliance Review, Carboncredit Advisory Etc.
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Power/Energy Projects/Products/Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-08-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 11-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 11-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 25, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections