Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Empanelment of Consultancy Services for Design (Architectural, Structural, Mep, Interior), Estimate, Dtp, Specification, Supervision, Project Management Services and Allied Infrastructure Work for New...
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141510397
Notice Ref. No.: GTERS/02 of 2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 15000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Empanelment of Consultancy Services for Design (Architectural, Structural, Mep, Interior), Estimate, Dtp, Specification, Supervision, Project Management Services and Allied Infrastructure Work for New Buildings / Campus & Upgradation / Renovation / Repair / Restoration / Amc of Existing Buildings / Campus under Cte / Dte & Dhe / Che of Gujarat State
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-05-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 08-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : Item
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 15, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections