Tender for Empanelment of Call Centre Service Provider for Governmen...

The NAVA RAIPUR ATAL NAGAR VIKAS PRADHIKARAN (NRANVP), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Empanelment of Call Centre Service Provider for Government Services. in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 166677 | Ref ID: 117252541). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 492000.00.

The tender is published on 05 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Empanelment of Call Centre Service Provider for Government Services. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Empanelment of Call Centre Service Provider for Government Services. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Empanelment of Call Centre Service Provider for Government Services.

Posting Date: 05 Apr 2025

Deadline: 21 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117252541

Notice Ref. No.: 166677

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 492000.00

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Empanelment Of Call Centre Service Provider For Government Services.
ATTRIBUTE(S): Bid Validity Period (In Days) : 180
Tender / Work Completion Time (In Months) : 36.00
Required Past Technical Experience : As Per Rfp
Required Financial Turnover (In Inr) : As Per Rfp
Required Bid Capacity (In Inr) : As Per Rfp

Date-Time Detail(s):
Bid Submission Start date : 4 Apr, 2025 10:00:00 PM IST
Bid Due Date : 21 Apr, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST
Bid Open Date (Scheduled) 22 Apr, 2025 4:00:00 PM IST Physical Doc Submission End Date 22 Apr, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST
TIME LEFT 16d 5h 29m

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections