Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: Emergent Maintenance Work of the Existing Road of the Project “Construction of 4-Lane Bridge over Irang River on Imphal- Jiribam Road Section (95.500Km) Nh-37 (Old Nh-53) in the State of Manipur on Ep...
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 09 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144686571
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Emergent Maintenance work of the existing road of the project “Construction of 4-Lane Bridge over Irang River on Imphal- Jiribam road section (95.500Km) NH-37 (Old NH-53) in the State of Manipur on EPC mode” at the Risk & Cost of the EPC Contractor” on Percentage Rate and work Order Basis (2nd Call)
NIT 13-06-2026
Pre-Bid Meeting 20-06-2026
Bid Due 09-07-2026
09-07-2026
Technical Bid Opening 09-07-2026
10-07-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections