Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Emergency Work of Dismantling, Manufacturing, Fabrication, Supply Erection and Testing Work 2 No`S Emergency Gate and 2 No`S Service Gate of R.B.H.R/L.B.H.R with Screw Rod, Intermediate Rod, Lc Rod 5...
Posting Date: 16 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141424476
Notice Ref. No.: 03 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 2114419.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 22000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Emergency Work of Dismantling, Manufacturing, Fabrication, Supply Erection and Testing Work 2 No`S Emergency Gate and 2 No`S Service Gate of R.B.H.R/L.B.H.R with Screw Rod, Intermediate Rod, Lc Rod 5 Mt Hoist Etc. Including Cost of Gas Cutting, Welding, Labours, Materials, Tools, Tackles, Scaffolding, Transportations, Painting Etc. as Per Standard Drawing and Specification and Actual Site Situation and Instruction of Engineer in Charge for R.B.H.R and L.B.H.R in Sani Irrigation Project Dismantling Scrap Given to the Contractor.. (Dist: Dev Bhumi Dwarka)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-05-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 21-05-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-05-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 22, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections