Tender for Embedded Device Server for TTL Devices 25 NosP/N: MinePOR...

The ELECTRONICS CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (ECIL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Embedded Device Server for TTL Devices 25 NosP/N: MinePORT E1-H-T, Make: MOXA in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: CSD_56-05-7099 | Ref ID: 135034928).

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Embedded Device Server for TTL Devices 25 NosP/N: MinePORT E1-H-T, Make: MOXA category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Embedded Device Server for TTL Devices 25 NosP/N: MinePORT E1-H-T, Make: MOXA Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Embedded Device Server for TTL Devices 25 NosP/N: MinePORT E1-H-T, Make: MOXA

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026

Deadline: 25 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135034928

Notice Ref. No.: CSD_56-05-7099

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Embedded Device Server for TTL Devices 25 NosP/N: MinePORT E1-H-T, Make: MOXA
Form No :CSD_56-05-7099
Section Unit :PURCHASE/CSD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :0.00
Tender Published Date Time :04/02/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :25/02/2026 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :25/02/2026 15:30

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections