Elv Auction of Vehicles

The UTTARAKHAND POLICE, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Elv Auction of Vehicles in Nainital, Uttarakhand, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: 33526 | Ref ID: 140246526).. The notice was published on 28 Apr 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 29 Apr 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Elv Auction of Vehicles

Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026

Deadline: 29 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 140246526

Notice Ref. No.: 08/KDI

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ELV Auction of Vehicles
Category: ELV Scrap, ELV Scrap
Auction Detail: Ikzsl foKfIr&& loZ lk/kkj.k dks lwfpr fd;k tkrk gS] fd dkssrokyh dkyk okgu dk fooj.k fuEuor gSA MD634KE67D2N06289eks0lk0 ghjks izks, UK04TA- 8988 VSEiks UK06N-7443 eks0lk0 IysfVuk, UK18-8622 eks0lk0 iYlj, UP38Q-1141 eks0lk0 Liys.Mj Iyl, UK04E-9770 eks0lk0 gks.Mk lkbZu, UP25AS-7836 eks0lk0 iS”ku izks, UP25V-3891 eks0lk0 fMLdcj, UA06H-8538 eks0lk0 LiyS.Mj Iyl, UP22D-2885 eks0lk0izks, 04H27F23377 eks0lk0, UP25AA-5666 eks0lk0lhchtSM, UK04P-0714 eks0lk0 IyfVuk, UP14R-4675 eks0lk0 Vhoh, l foDVj, UA04A-6198 eks0lk0QzhMe, MD625MF57A3B20801eks0lk0 iYlj- UK04K-8972 eks0lk0 LiyS.Mj Iyl, DL5SVC-7607 eks0lk0 iYlj, UA04C-5140 eks0lk0 fMLdcj, HR01AL-7589 eks0lk0 lqij Liys.Mj, HR3J-7005, eks0lk0 LVkj LiksVZ UA06D-3270 eks0lk0 iS”ku, UK06Q-1667 eks0lk0 gks.Mk lkbZu, UP22E-2499 eks0lk0 lhMh Mkmu, UK07U-0928 LdwVh, fDVok, UK04M-0475 eks0lk0 LiyS.Mj, UA04A-4059 eks0lk0 lhMh 100, UK04K-4479 eks0lk0 fMLdcj, UK04F-7422 eks0lk0 lqij LiyS.Mj, UA04E-1847 eks0lk0 LVkj flfV, UK18K-3415 eks0lk0, UK04G-1194 eks0lk0 IysfVuk, UA04-2252 VSEiks, UA06C-6548 eks0lk0 cqysV, izHkkjh fujh{kd] dksrokyh&dkyk tuin&uSuhrky

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections