Tender for Elite H Clean, Qty: 8 Ea, (BOQ Item #26)

The CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Elite H Clean, Qty: 8 Ea, (BOQ Item #26) in Hazaribag, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5826795 | Ref ID: 114990996).

The tender is published on 19 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Biochemistry Analyzer Consumables, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Close System) Haematology Analyzer ... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Biochemistry Analyzer Consumables, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Close System) Haematology Analyzer ... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Elite H Clean, Qty: 8 Ea, (BOQ Item #26)

Posting Date: 19 Feb 2025

Deadline: 22 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114990996

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5826795

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Hematology cell counter H560(4X50 ml)
BOQ Title: Biochemistry Analyzer Consumables, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Close System) Haematology Analyzer ...
Item Title: Elite H Clean
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Ea
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-01-2025 11:08 AM
End Date: 22-02-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Biochemistry Analyzer Consumables

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections