Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Electronic Timers for Apfc Panels and Fcma Soft Starters
Posting Date: 12 Feb 2025
Deadline: 27 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114614622
Notice Ref. No.: 202/2024-25/CE/O&M/KTPP/CHP EM/Electronic timers
Tender Value: ₹ 42088.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronic Timers for APFC Panels and FCMA Soft starters
Estimated Contract Value : 42088.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 12/02/2025 11:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 27/02/2025 10:30 AM
Published date & Time : 12/02/2025 10:56 AM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Consumables
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections