Tender for Electronic Lectern, Interactive Panels with Cpu, Audio Di...

The GOVERNMENT E-MARKETPLACE (GEM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Electronic Lectern, Interactive Panels with Cpu, Audio Digital Signal Processor, Line Interactive Ups, Qty: 4 in Ambala, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5913602 | Ref ID: 114292218). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 45000.

The tender is published on 06 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Electronic Lectern, Interactive Panels with Cpu, Audio Digital Signal Processor, Line Interactive Ups, Qty: 4 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Electronic Lectern, Interactive Panels with Cpu, Audio Digital Signal Processor, Line Interactive Ups, Qty: 4 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Electronic Lectern, Interactive Panels with Cpu, Audio Digital Signal Processor, Line Interactive Ups, Qty: 4

Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025

Deadline: 20 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114292218

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5913602

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 45000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Electronic Lectern (Q2), Interactive Panels with CPU (Q2), Audio Digital Signal Processor (Q3), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 05-02-2025 6:09 PM
End Date: 20-02-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 45000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections