Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Electronic Equipment Supply Work in Municipality Office
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2026
Deadline: 28 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143777105
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627GSRC08381
Tender Value: ₹ 944350.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electronic equipment supply work in municipality office
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: electrical equipments NIB Code: DLB2627A3411Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 944350.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 20/06/2026 Bid Publish Date: 21/06/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 21/06/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections