Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Electromechanical Relay as Per Sap Code 7544519183, Electromechanical Relay as Per Sap Code 75445135, Qty: 110
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134972656
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7185311
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ELECTROMECHANICAL RELAY as per SAP Code 7544519183, ELECTROMECHANICAL RELAY as per SAP Code 7544513503, ELECTROMECHANICAL RELAY as per SAP Code 7544159103
Quantity Required: 110
Start Date: 03-02-2026 2:54 PM
End Date: 13-02-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Gas Operated Relay (Buchholz relay) as per IS : 3637, Digital VHF Repeater Set as per MHA QR, Secondary Injection Relay Test Kit (BHEL), Plug In Relay, 24V DC (BHEL- SCR), Plug In Relay For Heavy Coil Voltage 30V, 48V, 50V, 110V, 220V, and 250V DC (BHEL-SCR)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections