Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Electrode, Weld, E6013, 3.15Mm, Qty: 100 EA, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2025
Deadline: 26 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114873855
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5958801
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ELECTRODE, WELDING, MATERIAL CARBON STEEL, DESIGNATION AWS E6013, DIAMETER 3.15 MM, GAUGE 10
BOQ Title: Maintenance for all Equipments at Hpcl Chakan Lpg Plant, Resistance Welding Equipment / Rocker Arm Spot Welding Machine as per IS 4804 Fitter trainee tool ki...
Item Title: Electrode, Weld, E6013, 3.15Mm
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 15-02-2025 11:01 PM
End Date: 26-02-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: MAINTENANCE FOR ALL EQUIPMENTS AT HPCL CHAKAN LPG PLANT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections