Tender for Electrode internal solution meril, Qty: 1 Box, (BOQ Item ...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Electrode internal solution meril, Qty: 1 Box, (BOQ Item #41) in West Midnapore, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7568379 | Ref ID: 142274411).

The tender is published on 29 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab Reagents and Coagulants, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab Reagents and Coagulants, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Electrode internal solution meril, Qty: 1 Box, (BOQ Item #41)

Posting Date: 29 May 2026

Deadline: 17 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142274411

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7568379

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Electrode internal solution meril
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents and Coagulants, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples
Item Title: Electrode internal solution meril
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Box
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 29-05-2026 9:38 AM
End Date: 17-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: LAB REAGENTS AND COAGULANTS
GeMARPTS Searched: and Adulteration testing, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) Searched String: I Chroma II T3 25 test Mulcher, Orificemeter Apparatus, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Huma...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections