Tender for Electrode conditioning solution 1x100 ml, Qty: 6 Bott, (B...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Electrode conditioning solution 1x100 ml, Qty: 6 Bott, (BOQ Item #31) in Nashik, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6676522 | Ref ID: 127763202).

The tender is published on 08 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Re 18 Meril, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Re 18 Meril, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Electrode conditioning solution 1x100 ml, Qty: 6 Bott, (BOQ Item #31)

Posting Date: 08 Oct 2025

Deadline: 18 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127763202

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6676522

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Electrode conditioning solution 1x100 ml
BOQ Title: Dglp Re 18 Meril, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System)
Item Title: Electrode conditioning solution 1x100 ml
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 08-10-2025 1:50 PM
End Date: 18-10-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP RE 18 MERIL
GeMARPTS Searched: Minifuge, Blood Collection Tube, Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3) Searched String: Microprotein 6x20 ml Charge Fire Extinguisher AFFF 550 ML (Defence), 0.5 ml Auto Disable (AD) Syringe for Universal Immunization Programme, Vascular Grafts - Synthetic, PCR Tube Storage Racks, Cleaning Duster (V3), 5 m...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections