Tender for Electrode Chloride for Easylyte plus electrolyte analyzer...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Electrode Chloride for Easylyte plus electrolyte analyzer, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #3) in Jalpaiguri, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6292411 | Ref ID: 121467827).

The tender is published on 24 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Consumables for easylyte, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Consumables for easylyte, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Electrode Chloride for Easylyte plus electrolyte analyzer, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025

Deadline: 15 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121467827

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6292411

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Electrode Chloride for Easylyte plus electrolyte analyzer
BOQ Title: Procurement of Consumables for easylyte, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer
Item Title: Electrode Chloride for Easylyte plus electrolyte analyzer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 24-06-2025 11:50 AM
End Date: 15-07-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Consumables for easylyte
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Electrode Sodium for Easylyte plus electrolyte analyzer Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer, Nitrogen / Protein Analyzers, Sodium Potassium Analyser, Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyser Searched String: Electrode potassium for Easylyte plus electrolyte analyzer Consumables for El...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections