Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Electrification Work Logistic Requirement for Accommodation Places for Advance Capf Coy in Nadia District in C/W General Assembly Election of West Bengal 2026 Ps Karimpur, (I) Anita Primary Teachers T...
Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139054978
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ: EE/NED/Short NIQ/108 (1st call) of 2025-2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electrification Work Logistic Requirement for Accommodation Places for Advance Capf Coy in Nadia District in C/W General Assembly Election of West Bengal 2026 Ps Karimpur, (I) Anita Primary Teachers Training Institute of Madhya Gopalpur, (Ii) Senpara Radharani High School Ps-Karimpur, Nadia W.E.F. 12.04.2026 to 26.04.2026 for (15) Days
Inviting Authority: E.E.NADIA ELECTRICAL DIVISION, PWD
Publishing Date: 06/04/2026
Document Download Start Date : 07/04/2026
Document Download End Date : 20/04/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 20/04/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections