Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Electrification Work For Damaged Panel Boards, Plumbing Work For Cleaning Drainage Gallery & Replacing Damaged Radial Gate Rubber Seals Of Upper Tunga Dam For The Year 2024-25
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025
Deadline: 17 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112810146
Notice Ref. No.: KNNL/2024-25/OW/WORK_INDENT2559
Tender Value: ₹ 3281840.49
Tender EMD: ₹ 66000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 830
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electrification Work For Damaged Panel Boards, Plumbing Work For Cleaning Drainage Gallery & Replacing Damaged Radial Gate Rubber Seals Of Upper Tunga Dam For The Year 2024-25
Category: WORKS
EMD: 66000.00
Est Amt: 3281840.49
Tender Fees: 830.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections