Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Electrification in Connection with Sitc of Habd on Turnkey Basis Along with Recording System with Cloud Server at Different Locations over Kur Division.
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142895091
Notice Ref. No.: e-Tender-Elect-G-22-26
Tender Value: ₹ 414201.58
Tender EMD: ₹ 8300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
See the item break up below. S.No. Item Code Item Qty Qty Unit Unit Rate Basic Value Escl.(%) Amount Bidding Unit Schedule () B-SCHEDULE OF WORK, PRICE AND QUANTITY 36340.00 Above/ Below/P ar 1 Please see Item Breakup for details. 36340.00 AT Par 36340.00 Description:- See the item break up below.
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 414201.58
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Each Schedule
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : ELECT.GENL
Bidding Unit :
Publishing Date / Time : 08/06/2026 18:39
Period Of Completion : 3 Months
Bidding Start Date : 17/06/2026
Closing Date Time : 01/07/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : No
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 8300.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections