Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Electrical Works in Proposed Pre Engineered Building for Storage of Flight Articles at Cmse, Vattiyoorkavu.
Posting Date: 05 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133132264
Notice Ref. No.: VSSC/CMG/E01/29/2025-2026 Dated 05.01.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2177000
Tender EMD: ₹ 43540
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Electrical works in proposed Pre Engineered Building for storage of Flight Articles at CMSE, Vattiyoorkavu. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 06-01-2026 10:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 06-01-2026 10:01 Request of Tender Document To : 19-01-2026 23:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 19-01-2026 23:01 Tender Closing Date and Time : 23-01-2026 23:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 21, 77, 000 EMD: 43, 540 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 1, 284 Region: THUMBA-CMD ELEC-VSSC-001 Discipline: ISRO-ELECTRICAL Classification Of Work: ElectricalElectrical - All Description Of Work: Electrical works in proposed Pre Engineered Building for storage of Flight Articles at CMSE, Vattiyoorkavu.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections