Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Electrical spares 159, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #159)
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139659294
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7447307
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200mm BLDC Motor with Remote 3 Blade Ceiling Fan 230V AC Make Crompton or Atomberg or equivalent
BOQ Title: ELB 94 2025 GeM, modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories PVC Insulated (Heavy Du...
Item Title: Electrical spares 159
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 16-04-2026 4:53 PM
End Date: 08-05-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: ELB 94 2025 GeM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections