Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Electrical Drill With Attachment And Ultrasonic Vessel Sealer
Posting Date: 01 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132985350
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2025-26/IND1957
Tender Value: ₹ 5000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 125000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply And Installation Of Craniotomy Electrical Drill With Attachment And Ultrasonic Vessel Sealer For Neuro Surgery And Surgical Gastrology Departments
1. Ultrasonic Cutting and coagulation device and Advance RF energy Device, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 2000000.00
2. Craniotomy Electrical Drill with attachment, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 3000000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 125000.00
Est Amt: 5000000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections