Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Electrical control panel, Part Code- 9097503404, Compatible with Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressors, Model GX 11 FF, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147450330
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7927147
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Electrical control panel, Part Code - 9097503404, Compatible with Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressors, Model GX 11 FF
BOQ Title: Atlas Copco Screw Compressor BOQ, Screw Compressor
BOQ Title: Atlas Copco Screw Compressor BOQ, Screw Compressor
Item Title: Electrical control panel, Part Code- 9097503404, Compatible with Atlas Copco Screw Air Compressors, Model GX 11 FF
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 18-08-2026 11:34 AM
End Date: 28-08-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Atlas Copco Screw Compressor BOQ
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections